Recanto Oliveira
Located 1.3 km from the Parish of Our Lady of Penha, Recanto Oliveira Passos villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
This property is 60 km from Capitolio, while the Church of Senhor Bom Jesus dos Passos is 19 minutes' walk away. Situated 2.1 km from Segunda Igreja Batista em Passos Baptist Church, the Passos holiday home is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.
Recanto Oliveira villa comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower.
Guests are welcome to prepare meals in a kitchen or dine at an outdoor dining area. There is also an oven available in the kitchen. Eduardo Pizzaria, serving a wide range of meals, is a mere 550 metres away.
Услуги в отеле
Описание
- Курение на территории запрещено
- Wi-Fi
- Парковка
- Домашние животные запрещены
Важно знать
Часто задаваемые вопросы
- ❓
Сможем ли мы припарковать автомобиль на вилле Recanto Oliveira?
К услугам гостей виллы Recanto Oliveira предлагается бесплатная чaстная парковка. - ❓
Есть ли на вилле Recanto Oliveira кухня?
На вилле Recanto Oliveira есть кухня с духовкой. - ❓
Разрешает ли вилла Recanto Oliveira содержание домашних животных?
Нет, проживание с домашними животными на вилле Recanto Oliveira не разрешается.